Felnőtt Férfi Párbajtőr Országos Csapat Bajnokság
Végeredmény:
Hely | Csapatnév(Klub) | Csapattagok |
---|---|---|
1 | VASAS (Vasas) | BAKOS Bálint ( Vasas ) BÁNYAI Zsombor ( Vasas ) KOCH Máté ( Vasas ) NAGY Dávid ( Vasas ) |
2 | BHSE (BHSE) | BERTA Dániel ( BHSE ) RÉDLI András ( BHSE ) SIKLÓSI Gergely ( BHSE ) SOMFAI Péter ( BHSE ) |
3 | VASAS 2 (Vasas) | BÁNYAI Botond ( Vasas ) BUTA Levente ( Vasas ) FENYVESI Csaba ( Vasas ) NAGY Marcell ( Vasas ) |
4 | Alba Régia Vívó Akadémia (Alba Régia Vívó Akadémia) | HÁDER Roland ( Alba Régia Vívó Akadémia ) KOVÁCS Gergely ( Alba Régia Vívó Akadémia ) MAHRINGER Josef ( Alba Régia Vívó Akadémia ) TÁRKÁNYI Zsombor ( Alba Régia Vívó Akadémia ) |
5 | AVA (AVA) | KESZTHELYI Zsombor ( AVA ) KOLCZONAY Balázs ( AVA ) LENKEFI Soma Boldizsár ( AVA ) SZABÓ Bence ( AVA ) |
6 | BHSE 2. (BHSE) | HIRTLING Márton ( BHSE ) HOSSZU Dániel ( BHSE ) LUGONES JESUS Andres ( BHSE ) SZILÁGYI Balázs ( BHSE ) |
7 | MTK Budapest (MTK) | BARTKÓ Levente ( MTK Budapest ) KARDOS Bence ( MTK Budapest ) SOMODY Soma ( MTK Budapest ) SZÉNYI Péter ( MTK Budapest ) |
8 | TAPOLCA (Tapolca Vívóklub) | CSÉRI Soma ( Tapolca Vívóklub ) KAUKER Dominik ( Tapolca Vívóklub ) KOVÁCS Dániel ( Tapolca Vívóklub ) SZABÓ Ádám ( Tapolca Vívóklub ) |
9 | PTE-PEAC (PTE-PEAC) | FARKAS Domos ( PTE-PEAC ) HARDI Ádám ( PTE-PEAC ) MÁCSKA Ádám ( BHSE ) MERKL Levente ( PTE-PEAC ) |
9 | OMS-TATA (OMS-Tata) | HORVÁTH Levente Zétény ( TOM-FERR Tata ) KÁTAI Bence ( TOM-FERR Tata ) KERESZTES Ádám ( TOM-FERR Tata ) KOVÁCS Kristóf ( TOM-FERR Tata ) |
9 | BVSC 2 (BVSC) | HORVÁTH Zsombor ( BVSC ) KÓ Ágoston ( BVSC ) KÓ Benedek ( BVSC ) SZTANKOVICS György ( BVSC ) |
9 | DVE (DVE) | CSEKE Balázs ( DVE ) PÁSZTOR Attila ( DVE ) TARDI Ottó ( DVE ) VERESS Dániel ( DVE ) |
9 | BVSC (BVSC) | ANDRÁSFI Tibor ( BVSC ) BÁLIND Bence ( BVSC ) OSMAN-TOUSON Maruan ( BVSC ) VUORINEN Niko ( BVSC ) |
9 | ALBA VOLÁN SC (Alba Volán SC) | CSÁK Milán ( Alba Volán SC ) DEMETER Bence ( Alba Volán SC ) HARANGOZÓ Bence ( Alba Volán SC ) TAMÁS József ( Alba Volán SC ) |
9 | Debreceni Sportiskola (Debreceni Sportcentrum) | BALOGH Szabolcs ( Debreceni Sportcentrum ) KORMOS Levente ( Debreceni Sportcentrum ) SERRA Solt ( Békessy Debrecen ) SZODORAY-PARÁDI Hunor ( Debreceni Sportcentrum ) |
9 | ALBA VOLÁN SC 2. (Alba Volán SC) | BÁRÁNY Péter András ( Alba Volán SC ) BERNÁTH Bálint ( Alba Volán SC ) MÁLITS István ( Alba Volán SC ) NÉMEDI Ádám Zoltán ( Alba Volán SC ) |
17 | OVSE- Jövő Záloga (OVSE-Jövő Záloga) | BÖRCSÖK Koppány ( OVSE-Jövő Záloga ) FARKAS Péter ( OVSE-Jövő Záloga ) HORVÁTH Ádám ( OVSE-Jövő Záloga ) MÉRŐ Leon ( OVSE-Jövő Záloga ) |
18 | NKESE (NKESE) | DEÁK István ( Ludovika SE ) KOVÁCS Dominik ( Ludovika SE ) MAROSI Ádám ( Ludovika SE ) SAMU Péter ( Ludovika SE ) |
19 | MTK Budapest 2. (MTK) | BENAVIDES Sebastian ( MTK Budapest ) BENE Zoltán ( MTK Budapest ) KOSKA-G Bendegúz ( MTK Budapest ) SZALAI Zalán ( MTK Budapest ) |
20 | VERESEGYHÁZ (Veresegyház) | BALÁZS Bence ( Veresegyház ) HOFFMANN Dávid ( Veresegyház ) NAGY Nándor ( Veresegyház ) SZAKMÁRY Sándor ( Veresegyház ) |
21 | Danubius RSC (Danubius RSC) | FAZIO-ZALÁNYI Zoltán ( Danubius RSC ) KARÁCSONY Ábel ( Danubius RSC ) NAGY Balázs ( Danubius RSC ) NÉMETH Dávid ( Danubius RSC ) |
22 | Balaton (Balaton) | CSERE Bence ( Balaton Vívóklub ) CZIRÁKI Bálint ( Balaton Vívóklub ) KIRÁLY Mátyás ( Balaton Vívóklub ) |
23 | OSC (OSC) | PAP Levente ( OSC ) SMIDLA Ádám ( OSC ) UDVARI Donát ( OSC ) VERES István ( OSC ) |
24 | MAFC (MAFC) | BALAJTI Péter ( MAFC ) GAJDÁN Viktor ( MAFC ) MÁLICS Marcell ( MAFC ) TÓTH Marcell ( MAFC ) |
25 | KRVSE (KRVSE) | ÁDÁM Konrád ( KRVSE ) ANDRÁS Bence ( KRVSE ) KOHAJDA László ( KRVSE ) VÁLIK Ferenc ( KRVSE ) |
26 | Villa Complov (Villa Complov) | GÁLFFY Gyula Máté ( Villa Complov ) SULYOK Bálint ( Villa Complov ) SZABÓ Benedek ( Villa Complov ) VÉGH Marcell ( Villa Complov ) |
27 | NKESE 2. (NKESE) | CSÖKE István ( Ludovika SE ) ROZGONYI Csongor ( Ludovika SE ) SZÉP Balázs ( Ludovika SE ) |
28 | Piliscsaba (Piliscsabai SE) | CSIKÓS Attila ( Piliscsabai SE ) KÁMÁNY Roland ( Piliscsabai SE ) MACH József ( Piliscsabai SE ) MIKÓ György ( Piliscsabai SE ) |